β-тестирование
Points | -> | WOD 1 | -> | WOD 2 | -> | WOD 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Redyar Capital | 17 | - | - | - | ||||
2 | Samson | 20 | - | - | - | ||||
3 | Pobeda Team | 49 | - | - | - | ||||
4 | Skillfit Team | 56 | - | - | - | ||||
5 | +-4 | 78 | - | - | - | ||||
6 | 37.3 | 92 | - | - | - | ||||
7 | Макферсон | 107 | - | - | - | ||||
8 | Стражи Галактики | 112 | - | - | - | ||||
9 | Crossfit Udarnik | 115 | - | - | - | ||||
10 | SVERDLOVSK Union | 126 | - | - | - | ||||
11 | Siberian Power | 143 | - | - | - | ||||
12 | ARLAN BLACK WOLVES | 199 | - | - | - | ||||
13 | Atomic Submarine | 218 | - | - | - | ||||
14 | Давно не дети | 229 | - | - | - | ||||
15 | Red Tower | 240 | - | - | - | ||||
16 | Клан зверя | 281 | - | - | - | ||||
17 | Любители | n/a | - | - | - | ||||
18 | Hook | n/a | - | - | - | ||||
19 | Кабаны | n/a | - | - | - | ||||
20 | Nemtsov Team | n/a | - | - | - | ||||
21 | Black Tower | n/a | - | - | - | ||||
22 | Ryazan Team | n/a | - | - | - | ||||
23 | Banana Sprut | n/a | - | - | - | ||||
24 | Cucumber | n/a | - | - | - | ||||
25 | Touch&Go | n/a | - | - | - | ||||
26 | Чёрный дельфин | n/a | - | - | - | ||||
27 | Red Tower 2 | n/a | - | - | - | ||||
28 | The Fit Dudes | n/a | - | - | - | ||||
29 | Tihvin CrossFit | n/a | - | - | - |
Teams members results. Men.
WOD 1 | WOD 2 | WOD 3 | |
---|---|---|---|
A. Nazarov | () | () | () |
A. Pozeev | () | () | () |
A. Guseynov | () | () | () |
V. Kachan | () | () | () |
R. Minaev | () | () | () |
I. Sveshnikov | () | () | () |
P. Nikolay | () | () | () |
I. Rusak | () | () | () |
V. Hohlov | () | () | () |
M. Alyabiev | () | () | () |
D. Kuleshov | () | () | () |
A. Putintsev | () | () | () |
A. Milkis | () | () | () |
A. Romantsov | () | () | () |
I. Evseev | () | () | () |
A. Ponomarev | () | () | () |
D. Medvedev | () | () | () |
A. Pyanzin | () | () | () |
S. Sokolov | () | () | () |
A. Solovyev | () | () | () |
D. Sikorskiy | () | () | () |
A. Neznanov | () | () | () |
I. Izotov | () | () | () |
K. Stepanov | () | () | () |
V. Utkin | () | () | () |
S. Gitenko | () | () | () |
A. Kutsegol | () | () | () |
N. Kobets | () | () | () |
P. Polyakov | () | () | () |
S. Boychenko | () | () | () |
A. Fazliahmetov | () | () | () |
V. Maximov | () | () | () |
D. Trushkin | () | () | () |
A. Ryabov | () | () | () |
T. Bullo | () | () | () |
S. Kostylev | () | () | () |
M. Nikitin | () | () | () |
A. Goncharov | () | () | () |
V. Smirnov | () | () | () |
V. Saydashev | () | () | () |
V. Derjo | () | () | () |
I. Polishchuk | () | () | () |
A. Leontev | () | () | () |
K. Vyacheslav | () | () | () |
M. Kovalets | () | () | () |
K. Mozgovoy | () | () | () |
N. Bogdanovskiy | () | () | () |
A. Kushch | () | () | () |
V. Teryokhin | () | () | () |
S. Burtsev | () | () | () |
I. Gvarliani | () | () | () |
E. Amosov | () | () | () |
V. Stepanov | () | () | () |
E. Nikolaev | () | () | () |
K. Kuznetsov | () | () | () |
A. Shklyaev | () | () | () |
R. Samikov | () | () | () |
P. Evgeniy | () | () | () |
Z. Andrey | () | () | () |
M. Ospanov | () | () | () |
P. Bahtin | () | () | () |
Teams members results. Women.
WOD 1 | WOD 2 | WOD 3 | |
---|---|---|---|
E. Kushch | () | () | () |
M. Ponomareva | () | () | () |
L. Batrunova | () | () | () |
T. Bondareva | () | () | () |
O. Polovova | () | () | () |
T. Tyunkova | () | () | () |
L. Gavrilova | () | () | () |
T. Utrobina | () | () | () |
Z. Kurmasheva | () | () | () |
K. Ponomareva | () | () | () |
A. Kravchenya | () | () | () |
A. Smirnova | () | () | () |
T. Truhacheva | () | () | () |
E. Mamonova | () | () | () |
D. Kiseleva | () | () | () |
A. Reznikova | () | () | () |
A. Jarasova | () | () | () |
M. Yakushina | () | () | () |
N. Rusakova | () | () | () |
E. Gulko | () | () | () |
A. Ovsyannikova | () | () | () |
P. Petrova | () | () | () |
T. Kalita | () | () | () |
M. Kuznetsova | () | () | () |
E. Mokrushina | () | () | () |
Y. Smirnova | () | () | () |
M. Amosova | () | () | () |
D. Mezentseva | () | () | () |
A. Grigorevskaya | () | () | () |
S. Abramova | () | () | () |
O. Neznanova | () | () | () |
N. Mironova | () | () | () |
D. Andrianova | () | () | () |
N. Egorova | () | () | () |
I. Zemskova | () | () | () |
T. Loshmanova | () | () | () |
M. Afanasjeva | () | () | () |
A. Lukanina | () | () | () |
Y. Novoselova | () | () | () |
A. Bykova | () | () | () |
S. Voronkova | () | () | () |
N. Koreneva | () | () | () |
A. Usova | () | () | () |
L. Inarkaeva | () | () | () |
I. Smirnova | () | () | () |
P. Nikolaeva | () | () | () |
D. Volkova | () | () | () |
O. Kapitonova | () | () | () |
A. Mullahmetova | () | () | () |